Resultater fra Landskonkurrence i DcH Vejle d. 23. april 2017


A klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporEftersøgPointPlac
Dorte Lundgaard HansenLivaLabrador retrieverSkanderborg73.2544.50254.501
Evy PedersenFreiyaGolden RetrieverVejen69.0047.50235.702
Tina LundAmyLabradorOdder70.5022.60233.503
Anne DaugaardPiperFlatcoated RetrieverVejle49.9513.50225.004
Eva HansenVivaVizslaBjerringbro71.7512.00222.505
Per BoesenMontseLabrador retrieverOdder58.0015.00207.256
Henriette AhrenkielBellaLabradorOdder18.5020.50169.607
Anker Nyborg NielsenMaggieGolden RetrieverSkanderborg15.7533.4089.358

E klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporEftersøgPointPlac
Simone Møller HartvigsenCavaLabradorHorsens120.4075.00358.501
Hans-Henrik TungelundChicaLabradorKalø vig126.0062.50348.052
Gitta GravgaardGimmickBorder CollieGalten108.6070.00344.603
Hanne Lyth MadsenShielaGolden RetrieverVejen105.2088.00335.104
Camilla SchouLudvigBlandingEsbjerg101.2080.50324.805
Lars HostrupGismoBorder CollieRødding106.8058.00284.306
Lis MikkelsenMorganLabradorVejen83.0070.00272.107
Leif ChristiansenZippoGolden RetrieverVejen49.5065.00254.758
Per NielsenBalderBorder CollieHorsens000#

Resultater publiceret med DcH beregner program d. 23. april 2017
http://dchres.dch-dm.dk