Landskonkurrence i DcH Vejle d. 15jun 2018


B klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporRunderPointPlac
Hans Jørgen SchmidtCartagena VentoSchæferHaderslev42.0025.00192.101
Torben RasmussenKatoSchæferVejen45.0025.00185.102
Karsten EblingCooperHovawartLangå39.0022.50184.503
Anne StrømgårdVerdiBorder CollieKalundborg45.0022.50181.204
Bent Gyldenløve PedersenAronLabrador retrieverLangå36.0022.50169.905
Sanna IversenGajaSchæferHjørring44.1025.00164.856
Betina BorgCallie LabradorVejen44.1025.00164.507
Britta ChristensenLuccaNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetriIkast38.1010.00159.758
Nelli AndersenBellaGolden rettieverKalø vig39.3020.00159.259
Gitte GehrtTinfoilGolden retrieverHjørring45.0025.00158.5010
Jørgen BachBogeyStabyhounSkanderborg36.3025.00156.9011
Pia Geil JensenMarleyBorder CollieVejle15.0025.00153.6512
Helle LarsenBalooLabrador blandingÅrhus35.4012.50143.6513
Vibeke StengaardAccraHovawartVejle23.1017.50139.8514
Lise AugustesenGaiaGolden RetrieverHorsens42.605.00137.3515
Christina GjermandsenAygoGolden RetrieverSlagelse37.5022.50137.3016
Birgitte Bugge VeggerAleynaBorder CollieStøvring0.6020.00128.3017
Mogens Bro EgelundZaccoGolden RetrieverHorsens42.605.00123.0018
Lone Høeg KornmaalerNukaDansk SpidsHvidovre29.405.00119.7519
Svend Erik SørensenDarinaHvid SchæferRisskov14.705.00115.3520
Charlotte ThomsenSugarLabrador retrieverVejle6.3020.00115.0021
John StenhøjCardhuFlat Coaded RetrieverVejle33.605.00112.1522
Lis PaaschAshleySTAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERKolding37.505.00106.7023
Hanne NielsenMaxLabradorVejle6.0025.0099.3524
Karin SøbyBalderLabrador/hønsehundVejle12.902.5094.4025
Tine LaustenFrostyRuhåret vizslaVejle0.6020.0086.0526
Mette Sodemann GludsøMilleDalmatinerVejle0.60076.6527

Resultater publiceret med DcH beregner program d. 16. juni 2018
http://dchres.dch-dm.dk