Lille nordisk i DcH Vejle d. 4nov 2018


Lille nordisk runder
PlacHundeførerHundRaceKlubLydighedFeltH.MPoint
1Laila A. Klitte MogensenDaisyGolden RetrieverSvenstrup33.5036.00136.00205.50G
2Gitta GravgaardGimmickBorder CollieGalten33.5030.00104.00167.50G
3Annette Juul PedersenJasonLabradorHolstebro17.0028.0096.00141.00G
4Jørgen Dahl AndersenMajaLabrador retrieverHolstebro31.0020.0088.00139.00G
5Bente LauridsenBountyBorder CollieHvidovre28.5026.0080.00134.50G
5Lisbeth KellerFanniLabrador retriever Århus22.5032.0080.00134.50G
7Ann MadsenValaBorder CollieNordfyn34.500.0088.00122.50G
8Helle Jensby JørgensenViekasFinsk LapphundNordfyn14.5024.0080.00118.50G
9Stine EilersenFelixBorder CollieKalundborg32.0032.000.0064.00
10Carsten RasmussenTicoBorder CollieVejle34.0020.000.0054.00
11Per LindbergMoonBorder CollieSkive28.0022.000.0050.00
12Mona Tøttrup JensenHarleyLabradorLangå28.5020.000.0048.50
13Mai-Britt Høj ClausenBarcooAustralsk KelpieHerning27.0020.000.0047.00
14Kent KjerpKeoAustralian shepherdLangå6.0028.000.0034.00
15Pia AndersenZoeHollandsk hyrdehundSvendborg23.500.000.0023.50
16Gitte MadsenAndiSchæferLangå23.000.000.0023.00
17Henrik KreipkeEigilSchæferHelsingør22.500.000.0022.50
18Melissa KreipkeLara SchæferHelsingør18.000.000.0018.00
#Ulla PedersenHazyBorder Terrier Bland.Silkeborg0.000.000.000
#Margit HansenPondusLabrador retrieverHolstebro0.000.000.000

Lille nordisk spor
PlacHundeførerHundRaceKlubLydighedFeltStartfeltH.MPoint
1Jannie Strømberg FrederiksenKunoChodsky PesSæby33.0034.0036.00120.00223.00G
2Birthe DejgaardCatcherTervuerenNivå34.0036.0032.00120.00222.00G
3Henning RohdePippiLabradorToftlund26.0036.0034.00120.00216.00G
4Jens Jørgen AndersenBlackieLabrador retrieverFredericia24.5028.0040.00120.00212.50G
4Rolf OtendalSurferLabrador retrieverVejle28.5036.0028.00120.00212.50G
6Kaj JørgensenFriscoLabradorLangå30.0038.0040.00102.00210.00G
7Susanne HvidDinjoLabradorLangå19.5026.0038.00120.00203.50G
8Anne DaugaardPiperFlatcoated RetrieverVejle25.5038.0038.00102.00203.50G
9Anette JohanssonTessieBlandingIkast30.0024.0030.00102.00186.00G
10Vibeke LorenzenmollyLab.retreiverSkive21.5028.0034.00102.00185.50G
11Thomas StjernaasSchizoBlandingIkast19.000.0038.00120.00177.00G
12Lars-Erik Kruse PedersenTheiaLabradorLemvig0.000.0028.00102.00130.00G
13Bodil TheiladeAslakNorsk BuhundRoskilde17.000.0028.0084.00129.00G
14Jens SøgaardEmmaLabradorToftlund5.000.0020.00102.00127.00G
15Bent KøhlerZorroLabrador retrieverLemvig25.000.0026.0066.00117.00G
16Dorthe Dalgaard NielsenUlricaSchæferVejle31.000.000.0084.00115.00G
17Jette Nybo AndersenPingoLabradorEsbjerg29.5038.0038.000.00105.50
18Lene LarsenRingoGolden retriever Roskilde0.0034.0032.000.0066.00
19Maiken Lund BertelsenCaseyGoldenNordfyn31.000.0028.000.0059.00
20Vibeke StengaardAccraHovawartVejle5.0020.0032.000.0057.00
21Carsten NielsenTildeSchæferVejle0.0028.0028.000.0056.00
22Henrik TidemandJosefineLabradorHørsholm/Karlebo0.0020.0024.000.0044.00
23Karina AndersenZoyaLabrador retrieverRoskilde14.0020.000.000.0034.00
24Herbert BaumkirchnerKaroLabradorSvendborg0.0020.000.000.0020.00
#Michael Rode JensenChuckChesapeake Bay RetrieverViborg0.000.000.000.000
#Poul MøldrupJessieSchæferhundVejle0.000.000.000.000

Resultater publiceret med DcH beregner program d. 5. november 2018
http://beregnerprogram.dch-dm.dk/